Top 20

Under Construction

bulldog running with stick

Top 20

Under Construction

 

PictureRankLast MonthBreedDog NameBISRBISGP1GP2GP3GP4Points
11BulldogGCh Muldoon In The Arms Of Angels(M)1211754857
22BulldogCh Unforgettabullz Exchange Rate(M)003530342
33BulldogGCh Starlight No Soup For You(F)000212116
44BulldogCh Babylon’s Abel Salutes Imperious(M)00001298
55BulldogCh Delenclos Kingfair Newton(M)00001167
66BulldogCh Bulldacious Lucky Underpants(M)00010066
77BulldogCh Rakaro’s Cause ‘n Chaos(F)00000357
88BulldogCh Starlight Storm Topbrass(F)00001149
99BulldogCh McGregor’s Fanny Pac(F)00000142
109BulldogJolibully Delenclos Walter(M)00000137
1111BulldogAislinn’s Dirt Road Anthem(M)00100032
1212BulldogCh Bulldacious Crazy Af(F)00000128
1313BulldogPelee’s Levi The Original Vintage(M)00002127
1414BulldogBellisabull’s Top Hat And Cigars(M)00001025
1515BulldogCh Phyrra Stirring Up Orions Belt At Canis Major(F)00001023
PictureRankLast MonthBreedDog NameBISRBISGP1GP2GP3GP4Points
1616BulldogCh Aislinn Just South Of Heaven(F)00000020
1616BulldogBulldacious Dodged A Bullet(M)00000120
1818BulldogRagnar The Valiant Of The Tivoli Bulls(M)00000119
1919BulldogCh Rugerlane’s Grande Caramel Macchiato(F)00000012
2020BulldogCh Starlight Serenity Now(M)00000111
2020BulldogObsesiones Rugerlane Setting (Luna)(F)00000211
2222BulldogCh Symarun’s Mischief Managed(F)0000029
2222BulldogCh Pelee’s Humphrey Go Bark(M)0000039
2424BulldogJacib’s Son Of Anarchy(M)0000005
2525BulldogGCh Lauko Bulls Bijou(F)0000004
The ShowTime Stats Conformation rankings are based on Breed, Group, Specialty Best of Breed & Specialty Group wins at Canadian Kennel Club shows and are not an official CKC record of points or wins. The system is unique to Canuck Dogs. The Dogs Defeated points are calculated in two phases. The initial points are based on the published judging schedule and absentees are not deducted, nor are all-breed Best of Breed wins included in the point total. Once volunteers submit breed results, the standings are updated to include the Best of Breed wins and absentees. For official CKC results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.